Escheburger SV

Escheburger SV (1.HERREN)
Kreisklasse A 2

zurück zur Vereinsseite

 
Werbung

1.HERREN
Spielplan Histor. Daten  
  Datum        ST Heim - Gast Ergebnis Notiz

28.07.2019 1 Escheburger SV - Bergedorf-West    4 : 3     
02.08.2019 2 VfL Grünhof-Tesp. - Escheburger SV    4 : 2     
11.08.2019 3 Escheburger SV - TSV Gülzow    10 : 1     
16.08.2019 4 Düneberg III - Escheburger SV    3 : 6     
25.08.2019 5 Escheburger SV - SV Wilhelmsburg IV    3 : 4     
31.08.2019 6 Oststeinbek II - Escheburger SV    5 : 1     
08.09.2019 7 FC Lauenburg - Escheburger SV    6 : 3     
15.09.2019 8 Escheburger SV - FSV Geesthacht II    3 : 3     
22.09.2019 9 SVNA II - Escheburger SV    6 : 0     
29.09.2019 10 Escheburger SV - TuS Aumühle II    2 : 6     
05.10.2019 11 VfL Lohbrügge II - Escheburger SV    4 : 1     
13.10.2019 12 Escheburger SV - ASV Bergedorf 85 II    2 : 3     
20.10.2019 13 Schwarzenbek II - Escheburger SV    3 : 5     
27.10.2019 14 Escheburger SV - Altengamme III    6 : 3     
03.11.2019 15 Einigkeit II - Escheburger SV    2 : 1     
08.11.2019 16 Bergedorf-West - Escheburger SV    2 : 2     
17.11.2019 17 Escheburger SV - VfL Grünhof-Tesp.    3 : 2     
22.11.2019 18 TSV Gülzow - Escheburger SV      :       
01.12.2019 19 Escheburger SV - Düneberg III      :       
08.12.2019 20 SV Wilhelmsburg IV - Escheburger SV      :       
01.03.2020 21 Escheburger SV - Oststeinbek II      :       
08.03.2020 22 Escheburger SV - FC Lauenburg      :       
15.03.2020 23 FSV Geesthacht II - Escheburger SV      :       
22.03.2020 24 Escheburger SV - SVNA II      :       
03.04.2020 25 TuS Aumühle II - Escheburger SV      :       
12.04.2020 26 Escheburger SV - VfL Lohbrügge II      :       
26.04.2020 27 ASV Bergedorf 85 II - Escheburger SV      :       
03.05.2020 28 Escheburger SV - Schwarzenbek II      :       
10.05.2020 29 Altengamme III - Escheburger SV      :       
17.05.2020 30 Escheburger SV - Einigkeit II      :       
Druckversion des Spielplanes


.