SV Bergedorf-West

Bergedorf-West (1.HERREN)
Kreisklasse A 2

zurück zur Vereinsseite

 
Werbung

1.HERREN
Spielplan Histor. Daten  
  Datum        ST Heim - Gast Ergebnis Notiz

28.07.2019 1 Escheburger SV - Bergedorf-West      :       
02.08.2019 2 Bergedorf-West - FSV Geesthacht II      :       
11.08.2019 3 SVNA II - Bergedorf-West      :       
16.08.2019 4 Bergedorf-West - TuS Aumühle II      :       
24.08.2019 5 VfL Lohbrügge II - Bergedorf-West      :       
30.08.2019 6 Bergedorf-West - ASV Bergedorf 85 II      :       
08.09.2019 7 Schwarzenbek II - Bergedorf-West      :       
13.09.2019 8 Bergedorf-West - Altengamme III      :       
22.09.2019 9 Einigkeit II - Bergedorf-West      :       
27.09.2019 10 Bergedorf-West - FC Lauenburg      :       
04.10.2019 11 Bergedorf-West - VfL Grünhof-Tesp.      :       
13.10.2019 12 TSV Gülzow - Bergedorf-West      :       
18.10.2019 13 Bergedorf-West - Düneberg III      :       
27.10.2019 14 SV Wilhelmsburg IV - Bergedorf-West      :       
01.11.2019 15 Bergedorf-West - Oststeinbek II      :       
08.11.2019 16 Bergedorf-West - Escheburger SV      :       
17.11.2019 17 FSV Geesthacht II - Bergedorf-West      :       
22.11.2019 18 Bergedorf-West - SVNA II      :       
29.11.2019 19 TuS Aumühle II - Bergedorf-West      :       
06.12.2019 20 Bergedorf-West - VfL Lohbrügge II      :       
01.03.2020 21 ASV Bergedorf 85 II - Bergedorf-West      :       
06.03.2020 22 Bergedorf-West - Schwarzenbek II      :       
15.03.2020 23 Altengamme III - Bergedorf-West      :       
20.03.2020 24 Bergedorf-West - Einigkeit II      :       
05.04.2020 25 FC Lauenburg - Bergedorf-West      :       
10.04.2020 26 VfL Grünhof-Tesp. - Bergedorf-West      :       
24.04.2020 27 Bergedorf-West - TSV Gülzow      :       
01.05.2020 28 Düneberg III - Bergedorf-West      :       
08.05.2020 29 Bergedorf-West - SV Wilhelmsburg IV      :       
17.05.2020 30 Oststeinbek II - Bergedorf-West      :       
Druckversion des Spielplanes


.