Oberliga Hamburg
Gesamt Heim Auswärts Hin Rück Kreuztabelle Statistik Nachholspiele  
8. Spieltag / Heimtabelle
10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 
 
  Datum Uhrzeit Heim    -    Gast Ergebnis        
13.09.201919:00 Uhr Bramfelder SV - Curslack-Neueng. 1 : 3 0 Berichte 0 Fotos
13.09.201919:30 Uhr Hamm United - TuS Osdorf 2 : 1 0 Berichte 0 Fotos
13.09.201919:30 Uhr SC Victoria - BU 4 : 2 0 Berichte 0 Fotos
13.09.201920:00 Uhr FC Süderelbe - Hamburger SV III 4 : 3 0 Berichte 0 Fotos
14.09.201913:00 Uhr TuS Dassendorf - Niendorfer TSV 2 : 0 0 Berichte 0 Fotos
15.09.201910:45 Uhr USC Paloma - Teutonia 05 1 : 3 0 Berichte 0 Fotos
15.09.201914:00 Uhr Buchholz 08 - SV Rugenbergen 1 : 2 0 Berichte 0 Fotos
15.09.201915:00 Uhr TSV Sasel - Union Tornesch 5 : 0 0 Berichte 63 Foto(s)
15.09.201915:30 Uhr Concordia - Meiendorfer SV 2 : 1 0 Berichte 0 Fotos


Platz Verein  Spiele      S       U       N      Tore      ±     Punkte
1. (1.) SC Victoria  4      4   0   0   14:3 11    12     
2. (3.) TuS Dassendorf  4      4   0   0   11:1 10    12     
3. (6.) Hamm United  4      3   1   0   12:7 5    10     
4. (8.) TSV Sasel  4      3   0   1   14:5 9    9     
5. (2.) Hamburger SV III  4      3   0   1   12:4 8    9     
6. (10.) Concordia  4      3   0   1   7:6 1    9     
7. (4.) Niendorfer TSV  4      2   2   0   5:3 2    8     
8. (5.) Teutonia 05  4      2   1   1   13:6 7    7     
9. (7.) BU  4      2   1   1   9:7 2    7     
10. (9.) Union Tornesch  4      1   3   0   7:6 1    6     
11. (15.) FC Süderelbe  4      2   0   2   9:11 -2    6     
12. (11.) Curslack-Neueng.  5      1   2   2   12:13 -1    5     
13. (12.) Meiendorfer SV  4      1   2   1   4:6 -2    5     
14. (13.) Bramfelder SV  4      1   1   2   6:11 -5    4     
15. (14.) USC Paloma  4      1   0   3   9:14 -5    3     
16. (16.) SV Rugenbergen  4      1   0   3   5:13 -8    3     
17. (18.) TuS Osdorf  3      0   1   2   4:7 -3    1     
18. (17.) Buchholz 08  4      0   1   3   7:11 -4    1     




.