Oberliga Hamburg
Gesamt Heim Auswärts Hin Rück Kreuztabelle Statistik Nachholspiele  
4. Spieltag / Auswärtstabelle
10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 
 
  Datum Uhrzeit Heim    -    Gast Ergebnis        
16.08.201919:00 Uhr Bramfelder SV - Meiendorfer SV 2 : 1 0 Berichte 0 Fotos
16.08.201919:00 Uhr TuS Dassendorf - Union Tornesch 3 : 0 0 Berichte 31 Foto(s)
16.08.201919:30 Uhr Hamm United - BU 3 : 3 0 Berichte 0 Fotos
16.08.201919:30 Uhr SC Victoria - Buchholz 08 4 : 0 0 Berichte 0 Fotos
16.08.201920:00 Uhr FC Süderelbe - Teutonia 05 2 : 5 0 Berichte 0 Fotos
16.08.201920:00 Uhr Hamburger SV III - Niendorfer TSV 0 : 2 0 Berichte 0 Fotos
17.08.201917:00 Uhr Curslack-Neueng. - TuS Osdorf 3 : 3 0 Berichte 0 Fotos
18.08.201910:45 Uhr USC Paloma - Concordia 2 : 7 0 Berichte 0 Fotos
18.08.201915:00 Uhr TSV Sasel - SV Rugenbergen 5 : 0 0 Berichte 0 Fotos


Platz Verein  Spiele      S       U       N      Tore      ±     Punkte
1. (1.) TSV Sasel  2      2   0   0   4:2 2    6     
2. (3.) TuS Osdorf  3      1   2   0   6:5 1    5     
3. (2.) TuS Dassendorf  2      1   1   0   4:3 1    4     
4. (12.) Concordia  2      1   0   1   9:6 3    3     
5. (13.) Teutonia 05  2      1   0   1   6:5 1    3     
6. (4.) Hamburger SV III  2      1   0   1   5:4 1    3     
7. (17.) Niendorfer TSV  2      1   0   1   2:4 -2    3     
8. (5.) Hamm United  2      1   0   1   2:7 -5    3     
9. (6.) FC Süderelbe  2      0   2   0   5:5 0    2     
(8.) BU  2      0   2   0   5:5 0    2     
11. (7.) Curslack-Neueng.  1      0   1   0   3:3 0    1     
12. (10.) SC Victoria  2      0   1   1   2:3 -1    1     
13. (8.) Buchholz 08  2      0   1   1   2:6 -4    1     
14. (13.) Meiendorfer SV  2      0   0   2   2:5 -3    0     
(15.) Bramfelder SV  2      0   0   2   2:5 -3    0     
16. (16.) USC Paloma  2      0   0   2   2:6 -4    0     
17. (11.) SV Rugenbergen  2      0   0   2   2:8 -6    0     
18. (18.) Union Tornesch  2      0   0   2   1:9 -8    0     




.