Oberliga Hamburg
Gesamt Heim Auswärts Hin Rück Kreuztabelle Statistik Nachholspiele  
3. Spieltag / Auswärtstabelle
10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 
 
  Datum Uhrzeit Heim    -    Gast Ergebnis        
09.08.201919:00 Uhr Concordia - SC Victoria 2 : 1 0 Berichte 0 Fotos
09.08.201919:00 Uhr Curslack-Neueng. - Hamburger SV III 2 : 4 0 Berichte 0 Fotos
10.08.201914:00 Uhr Meiendorfer SV - FC Süderelbe 1 : 1 0 Berichte 0 Fotos
11.08.201914:00 Uhr Niendorfer TSV - USC Paloma 3 : 2 0 Berichte 0 Fotos
11.08.201914:00 Uhr SV Rugenbergen - Bramfelder SV 3 : 2 0 Berichte 0 Fotos
11.08.201914:00 Uhr Buchholz 08 - TSV Sasel 1 : 2 0 Berichte 0 Fotos
11.08.201914:30 Uhr Teutonia 05 - Hamm United 6 : 0 0 Berichte 0 Fotos
11.08.201915:00 Uhr Union Tornesch - TuS Osdorf 1 : 1 0 Berichte 31 Foto(s)
27.08.201919:30 Uhr BU - TuS Dassendorf 2 : 3 Nachholspiel 0 Berichte 0 Fotos


Platz Verein  Spiele      S       U       N      Tore      ±     Punkte
1. (1.) TSV Sasel  2      2   0   0   4:2 2    6     
2. (8.) TuS Dassendorf  2      1   1   0   4:3 1    4     
3. (1.) TuS Osdorf  2      1   1   0   3:2 1    4     
4. (11.) Hamburger SV III  2      1   0   1   5:4 1    3     
5. (1.) Hamm United  2      1   0   1   2:7 -5    3     
6. (4.) FC Süderelbe  2      0   2   0   5:5 0    2     
7. (5.) Curslack-Neueng.  1      0   1   0   3:3 0    1     
8. (6.) Buchholz 08  1      0   1   0   2:2 0    1     
(6.) BU  1      0   1   0   2:2 0    1     
10. (8.) SC Victoria  2      0   1   1   2:3 -1    1     
11. (10.) SV Rugenbergen  1      0   0   1   2:3 -1    0     
12. (12.) Concordia  1      0   0   1   2:4 -2    0     
13. (13.) Teutonia 05  1      0   0   1   1:3 -2    0     
(13.) Meiendorfer SV  1      0   0   1   1:3 -2    0     
15. (15.) Bramfelder SV  2      0   0   2   2:5 -3    0     
16. (16.) USC Paloma  2      0   0   2   2:6 -4    0     
17. (17.) Niendorfer TSV  1      0   0   1   0:4 -4    0     
18. (18.) Union Tornesch  1      0   0   1   1:6 -5    0     




.