Kreisklasse A 2
Gesamt Heim Auswärts Hin Rück Kreuztabelle Statistik Nachholspiele  
16. Spieltag / Gesamttabelle
10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 
 
  Datum Uhrzeit Heim    -    Gast Ergebnis        
08.11.201919:30 Uhr Bergedorf-West - Escheburger SV 2 : 2 0 Berichte 0 Fotos
08.11.201920:00 Uhr Düneberg III - FC Lauenburg 0 : 6 0 Berichte 0 Fotos
08.11.201920:00 Uhr VfL Grünhof-Tesp. - Oststeinbek II 3 : 4 0 Berichte 0 Fotos
10.11.201912:00 Uhr Einigkeit II - FSV Geesthacht II 1 : 2 0 Berichte 0 Fotos
10.11.201912:00 Uhr ASV Bergedorf 85 II - VfL Lohbrügge II 2 : 1 0 Berichte 0 Fotos
13.12.201919:45 Uhr TSV Gülzow - SV Wilhelmsburg IV  :  Nachholspiel 0 Berichte 0 Fotos
15.12.201912:00 Uhr Schwarzenbek II - TuS Aumühle II  :  Nachholspiel 0 Berichte 0 Fotos
15.12.201914:00 Uhr Altengamme III - SVNA II  :  Nachholspiel 0 Berichte 0 Fotos


Platz Verein  Spiele      S       U       N      Tore      ±     Punkte
1. (1.) FC Lauenburg  16      14   1   1   73:32 41    43     
2. (2.) ASV Bergedorf 85 II  16      13   1   2   71:30 41    40     
3. (3.) Oststeinbek II  16      12   2   2   59:30 29    38     
4. (4.) SVNA II  15      10   1   4   67:23 44    31     
5. (5.) SV Wilhelmsburg IV  15      9   0   6   58:36 22    27     
6. (8.) FSV Geesthacht II  16      7   4   5   37:36 1    25     
7. (6.) VfL Lohbrügge II  16      7   3   6   34:28 6    24     
8. (7.) Düneberg III  16      7   2   7   33:39 -6    23     
9. (9.) VfL Grünhof-Tesp.  16      6   3   7   51:49 2    21     
10. (10.) Bergedorf-West  16      6   2   8   22:38 -16    20     
11. (11.) TuS Aumühle II  15      6   0   9   38:49 -11    18     
12. (12.) Escheburger SV  16      5   2   9   51:58 -7    17     
13. (13.) Schwarzenbek II  15      5   0   10   40:55 -15    15     
14. (14.) Einigkeit II  16      4   0   12   27:57 -30    12     
15. (15.) Altengamme III  15      1   2   12   24:48 -24    5     
16. (16.) TSV Gülzow  15      0   1   14   14:97 -83    1     




.