Kreisliga 7
Gesamt Heim Auswärts Hin Rück Kreuztabelle Statistik Nachholspiele  
22. Spieltag / Gesamttabelle
10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 
 
  Datum Uhrzeit Heim    -    Gast Ergebnis        
15.03.201919:30 Uhr SV Blankenese - Rugenbergen II 1 : 1 0 Berichte 0 Fotos
17.03.201911:30 Uhr Halstenbek-R. II - SV Eidelstedt II 1 : 3 0 Berichte 0 Fotos
17.03.201912:00 Uhr HFC Falke II - TuS Osdorf II 3 : 4 0 Berichte 0 Fotos
17.03.201912:30 Uhr Cosmos Wedel - West-Eimsbüttel 6 : 0 0 Berichte 0 Fotos
17.03.201915:00 Uhr BSV 19 II - Holsatia II 3 : 0 umgewertet 0 Berichte 0 Fotos
31.03.201915:00 Uhr SuS Waldenau - Teutonia 10 0 : 3 Nachholspiel 0 Berichte 0 Fotos
17.04.201919:30 Uhr Heidgraben II - Roland Wedel II 1 : 3 Nachholspiel 0 Berichte 41 Foto(s)
18.04.201919:30 Uhr TuS Appen - Raspo Uetersen 0 : 3 Nachholspiel 0 Berichte 31 Foto(s)


Platz Verein  Spiele      S       U       N      Tore      ±     Punkte
1. (1.) Raspo Uetersen  22      20   1   1   130:9 121    61     
2. (2.) Teutonia 10  22      18   1   3   78:15 63    55     
3. (3.) Roland Wedel II  22      16   2   4   94:49 45    50     
4. (4.) Rugenbergen II  22      14   4   4   61:26 35    46     
5. (5.) TuS Osdorf II  22      13   3   6   77:36 41    42     
6. (7.) Cosmos Wedel  22      12   3   7   87:58 29    39     
7. (6.) Heidgraben II  22      12   1   9   60:54 6    37     
8. (8.) HFC Falke II  22      10   5   7   55:51 4    35     
9. (9.) TuS Appen  22      11   0   11   49:43 6    33     
10. (10.) BSV 19 II  22      10   2   10   43:70 -27    32     
11. (11.) West-Eimsbüttel  22      7   4   11   38:70 -32    25     
12. (12.) Halstenbek-R. II  22      5   1   16   34:66 -32    16     
13. (13.) SV Eidelstedt II  22      5   1   16   32:71 -39    16     
14. (14.) SV Blankenese  22      3   2   17   16:76 -60    11     
15. (15.) SuS Waldenau  22      3   0   19   35:77 -42    9     
16. (16.) Holsatia II  22      2   0   20   13:131 -118    6     




.