Archivsuche





 
Werbung

Archiv - Vereine
     
1. FC Eimsbüttel   
1. FC Hellbrook   
1. FC Quickborn   
1. Norderstedter FC   
1. SC Norderstedt   
A.P.H.   
AC Italia   
ASC Estebrügge   
ASV Bergedorf 85   
ASV Hamburg   
ATB Hamburg   
African Sports   
Ahrensburger TSV   
Altona 93   
Altonaer Spvgg   
Altonaer TSV   
An der Berner Au S04   
Ariana   
BC Reinbek   
BFSV Atlantik 97   
BSV SW Rehden   
Bahrenfelder SV 19   
Barisgücü   
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst   
Barsbütteler SV   
Benfica   
Berliner Athletik Klub 07   
Billstedt Ay Yildiz   
Bingöl 12   
Blau-Weiß 96 Schenefeld   
Blau-Weiß Ellas   
Borussia 81 Harburg   
Bostelbeker SV   
Bramfelder SV   
Buxtehuder SV   
CVJM   
Camlica Genclik   
Chemnitzer FC   
Club Castello   
Club Deportivo   
Cosmos Wedel   
Croatia   
DJK Hamburg   
DSC Hanseat   
Dersimspor   
Deutsch-Alger. Kulturz.   
Duvenstedter SV   
Düneberger SV   
ESV Einigkeit Wilhelmsburg   
ETSV Altona   
ETSV Hamburg   
Eidelstedter SV   
Eimsbütteler TV   
Eintracht Elbe   
Eintracht Fuhlsbüttel   
Eintracht Lokstedt   
Eintracht Norderstedt   
Elmshorner MTV   
Energie Cottbus   
Escheburger SV   
FC Ahrensburg   
FC Algerien Nady   
FC Alsterbrüder   
FC Bergedorf 85   
FC Berne   
FC Bingöl   
FC Cabo Verde   
FC Dynamo Hamburg   
FC Eintracht Rellingen   
FC Elazig Spor   
FC Ellas   
FC Elmshorn   
FC Favara   
FC Geesthacht   
FC Haak Bir   
FC Hamburger Berg   
FC Hansa Lüneburg   
FC Hansa Rostock   
FC International Genclik   
FC Kickers Hamburg   
FC Kurdistan Welat   
FC Lauenburg   
FC Maihan   
FC Musa   
FC Neuenfelde   
FC Normannia   
FC Oliveirense   
FC Porto   
FC Portugal   
FC Ronahi   
FC Sarcon   
FC Schnelsen   
FC St. Georg-Horn   
FC St. Pauli   
FC Süderelbe   
FC Türkiye   
FC Voran Ohe   
FC Winterhude   
FFC 08 Osmanbey   
FK Nikola Tesla   
FK Srbija   
FSG Vierlande   
FSV Geesthacht   
FSV Harburg-Rönneburg   
FTSV Altenwerder   
FTSV Lorbeer Rothenburgsort   
Farmsener TV   
Fatihspor Hamburg   
Fortuna Langelohe   
GSK Bergedorf   
Gencler Birligi   
Germania Schnelsen   
Glashütter SV   
Goslarer SC 08   
Groß Flottbeker SpVgg.   
Grün-Weiss Harburg   
Grün-Weiß Bokel   
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel   
Güldenstern Stade   
HEBC   
HFC Falke   
HGSV 04   
HLT   
HNT   
HT 16   
Hajduk   
Hallescher FC   
Hamburg Hurricanes   
Hamburg Türkspor   
Hamburger FC   
Hamburger GSV 1904   
Hamburger SV   
Hamdija   
Hamm United FC   
Harburger SC   
Harburger TB   
Harburger Türksport   
Hayduk Veljko   
Haymana   
Heidgrabener SV   
Hertha BSC Berlin   
Hetlinger MTV   
Hinschenfelder FC   
Hinschenfelder SV   
Hoisbütteler SV   
Holsatia Elmshorn   
Horner TV   
Hummelsbütteler SV   
Ilinden 1903   
Indian Football HH   
Inter 2000   
Inter Eidelstedt   
Inter Hamburg   
Inter Wilhelmsburg   
Iranischer SV   
Jenfelder SV   
Juventude   
KS Polonia   
Kickers Halstenbek   
Klub Kosova   
Komet Blankenese   
Kummerfelder SV   
Kurdistan Özgür Welat   
Lauenburger SV   
Lemsahler SV   
MSV Hamburg   
Meiendorfer SV   
Moorburger TSV   
Moorfleeter SV   
Moorreger SV   
NCG FC Hamburg   
Neue Heimat   
Niendorfer TSV   
Norderstedter SV   
OFC Tornado   
Oberalster VfW   
Ochsenwerder SV   
Oststeinbeker SV   
Panteras Negras   
Portuguesa   
Post SV   
Preußen Hamburg   
Rahlstedter SC   
RasenBallsport Leipzig   
Rasensport Elmshorn   
Raspo Uetersen   
Rellinger FC 2010   
Rissener SV   
Roland Wedel   
Rot-Gelb Harburg   
Rot-Weiß Wilhelmsburg   
Roter Stern   
SC Adler 25   
SC Alstertal/Langenhorn   
SC Berner Au   
SC Bilsen   
SC Bosna   
SC Condor   
SC Egenbüttel   
SC Eilbek   
SC Elbgau   
SC Ellerau   
SC Europa   
SC Finkenwerder   
SC Hamm   
SC Hansa 11   
SC Langenhorn   
SC Nettelnburg   
SC Nienstedten   
SC Osterbek   
SC Persia   
SC Pinneberg   
SC Poppenbüttel   
SC Schwarzenbek   
SC Sperber   
SC Sternschanze   
SC Union 03   
SC Urania   
SC Victoria   
SC Vier-u. Marschlande   
SC Vorwärts-Wacker 04   
SC Wentorf   
SD Jedinstvo 03   
SSC Italia   
SSV Rantzau   
SV Altengamme   
SV Babelsberg 03   
SV Barmbek   
SV Bergedorf-West   
SV Bergstedt   
SV Blankenese   
SV Börnsen   
SV Curslack-Neuengamme   
SV Eidelstedt   
SV Este 06/70   
SV Fortuna 72   
SV Friedrichsgabe   
SV Großhansdorf   
SV Halstenbek-Rellingen   
SV Hamwarde   
SV Havighorst   
SV Hörnerkirchen   
SV Lieth   
SV Lohkamp   
SV Lurup   
SV Muslime   
SV Nettelnburg/Allermöhe   
SV Ochsenwerder-Moorfleet   
SV Osdorfer Born   
SV Rugenbergen   
SV Rönneburg   
SV Sarajevo   
SV St. Georg   
SV Tonndorf-Lohe   
SV Türkiyem 89   
SV Uhlenhorst-Herta   
SV Vorwärts 93 Ost   
SV Wacker 04 Billstedt   
SV West-Eimsbüttel   
SV Wilhelmsburg   
SVS Mesopotamien   
Sancak FV   
Schwarz-Weiß Langenhorn   
SpVgg. Billstedt-Horn   
Sportfreunde Pinneberg   
Sportfreunde Uetersen   
Sporting Clube   
Standard Alu   
Störtebeker SV   
SuS Waldenau   
TBS-Pinneberg   
TSC Wellingsbüttel   
TSG Bergedorf   
TSV Altkloster   
TSV Buchholz 08   
TSV DUWO 08   
TSV Eppendorf/Groß Borstel   
TSV Glinde   
TSV Gülzow   
TSV Heist   
TSV Hohenhorst   
TSV Holm   
TSV Kirchwerder   
TSV Neuland   
TSV Reinbek   
TSV Sasel   
TSV Seestermüher Marsch   
TSV Sparrieshoop   
TSV Stellingen 88   
TSV Sülldorf   
TSV Uetersen   
TSV Wandsbek-Jenfeld 81   
TSV Wandsetal   
TV Haseldorf   
TV Jahn Wilhelmsburg   
Tangstedter SV   
Tennis Borussia Berlin   
Teutonia 05   
Teutonia 10   
TuRa Harksheide   
TuS Alstertal   
TuS Appen   
TuS Aumühle   
TuS Berne   
TuS Borstel   
TuS Dassendorf   
TuS Finkenwerder   
TuS Hamburg   
TuS Hasloh   
TuS Hemdingen   
TuS Hemdingen-Bilsen   
TuS Holstein Quickborn   
TuS Neu-Allermöhe   
TuS Neu-Steilshoop   
TuS Osdorf   
TuS Ottensen 93   
TuS Wandsbek 81   
Türkgücü Wilhelmsburg   
Türkiyemspor Berlin   
UH-Adler   
USC Paloma   
Union Tornesch   
VFC Plauen   
VFS Veddel   
VSG Stapelfeld   
Vahdet Hamburg   
Vatan Gücü   
Veddel United   
Vereinigung Tunesien   
VfB Germania Halberstadt   
VfB Hamburg   
VfL 93   
VfL Geesthacht   
VfL Grünhof-Tesperhude   
VfL Hammonia   
VfL Lohbrügge   
VfL Pinneberg   
VfL Stade   
Viktoria Harburg   
Viktoria Wilhelmsburg/Veddel   
Vorwärts Billstedt   
Voßlocher SV   
WTSV Concordia   
Walddörfer SV   
Wandsbeker FC   
Wedeler TSV   
Weiss-Blau 63 Groß Borstel   
Wilhelmsburger SV 93   
Willinghusener SC   
Yugo Kozara   
ZFC Meuselwitz   
Zonguldakspor   
Örnek Türkspor   
Örnekspor   
Özgür Spor Bergedorf   

.